iOffer

About me - azziesbookhut
azziesbookhut
azziesbookhut
Member Since: Jul 22, 2006
Azzie's Book Hut
A Rating Badge will be available when this user receives at least 10 positive ratings.

Items for Sale
Yoga With Linda Arkin - Natural Body Tune-Up VHS Tape Yoga With Linda Arkin - Natural Body Tune-Up VHS Tape
Original sleeve and VHS tape in very nice shape * The picture in this listing is the actual it
Make Offer

The Firm - Body Sculpting System: 3-Pack Sealed Tapes The Firm - Body Sculpting System: 3-Pack Sealed Tapes
LOT OF 3 The Firm Workout Tapes The FIRM Cardio Sculpt The FIRM Body Sculpt The FIRM AB Sculpt
Make Offer

The Soldiers' Tale by Samuel Hynes TRUE 1st/1st HCDJ The Soldiers' Tale by Samuel Hynes TRUE 1st/1st HCDJ
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! 1997 Hardcover with DJ * First
$9.95

ANIMORPHS ALTERNAMORPHS - The First Journey - PB ANIMORPHS ALTERNAMORPHS - The First Journey - PB
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Trade paperback * Stated First
Make Offer

Star Trek II the Wrath of Khan (VHS) Tape 1982 Star Trek II the Wrath of Khan (VHS) Tape 1982
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Original sleeve * Tape & sleev
$4.50

Heidi - Great Illustrated Classics - Johanna Spyri - VG Heidi - Great Illustrated Classics - Johanna Spyri - VG
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Hardcover * Normal shelf wear
$4.95

Signed by Al Franken The Truth (with jokes) 1st Ed Pb Signed by Al Franken The Truth (with jokes) 1st Ed Pb
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! The Truth (with jokes) Trade P
$29.95

Southern Living 1991 Annual Recipes Cookbook Hardcover Southern Living 1991 Annual Recipes Cookbook Hardcover
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Hardcover * Stated First Print
Make Offer

Slipstream (DVD) Mark Hamill, Bill Paxton VG+++ Slipstream (DVD) Mark Hamill, Bill Paxton VG+++
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Original case and DVD * DVD ha
$2.95

Midnight Bayou by Nora Roberts Book Club Edition (BCE) Midnight Bayou by Nora Roberts Book Club Edition (BCE)
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Hardcover with DJ * Book Club
$1.99

The Cold Moon by Jeffery Deaver (2006 Trade Paperback) The Cold Moon by Jeffery Deaver (2006 Trade Paperback)
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Product Information Title: The
$3.50

Blues & Other Love Songs by Charles Brown CD Blues & Other Love Songs by Charles Brown CD
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! CD case in very good condition
Make Offer

Somersize - Suzanne Somers (VHS Sealed) Somersize - Suzanne Somers (VHS Sealed)
New * Sealed in shrinkwrap * Complete with 2 VHS tapes, 2 audio tapes, 1 booklet, reference an
$12.95

Flint by Louis L'Amour 1981 Brown Leatherette Hardcover Flint by Louis L'Amour 1981 Brown Leatherette Hardcover
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Bantam February 1981 Brown Leathere
$10.95

Nicolae Left Behind #3 Jerry B. Jenkins PB Nicolae Left Behind #3 Jerry B. Jenkins PB
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Nicolae The Rise of Antichrist
Make Offer

The Frighteners - Michael J. Fox - VHS Tape Ex Rental The Frighteners - Michael J. Fox - VHS Tape Ex Rental
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Ex Rental * Vhs tape * Origina
Make Offer

The American South by Rail - RARE VHS Tape - VG++ The American South by Rail - RARE VHS Tape - VG++
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Tape and sleeve in very nice s
Make Offer

Pollyanna - Great Illustrated Classics Eleanor H Porter Pollyanna - Great Illustrated Classics Eleanor H Porter
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Hardcover * Normal shelf wear
$4.25

Beating Chronic Illness by Stephan Cooter Ph.D. - PB Beating Chronic Illness by Stephan Cooter Ph.D. - PB
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Trade paperback * Cover in ver
$7.95

Bear Island by Alistair MacLean (1972 Paperback) Bear Island by Alistair MacLean (1972 Paperback)
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Mass-Market paperback * Decemb
Make Offer

Mortal Sins - Brian Benben - VHS Tape Ex Rental VG+ Mortal Sins - Brian Benben - VHS Tape Ex Rental VG+
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Ex Rental * VHS tape * Origina
Make Offer

The Almost Moon by Alice Sebold TRUE 1st/1st HCDJ - VG+ The Almost Moon by Alice Sebold TRUE 1st/1st HCDJ - VG+
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Hardcover with DJ * Stated First Ed
Make Offer

Dear John by Nicholas Sparks - TRUE 1st/1st HCDJ Dear John by Nicholas Sparks - TRUE 1st/1st HCDJ
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Hardcover with DJ * Stated fir
$6.75

Nightmares & Dreamscapes by Stephen King HCDJ (BCE) Nightmares & Dreamscapes by Stephen King HCDJ (BCE)
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! 2001 Hardcover with DJ * Book Club
$7.50

Signed by Al Franken The Truth (with jokes) 1st Ed Pb Signed by Al Franken The Truth (with jokes) 1st Ed Pb
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! The Truth (with jokes) Trade P
$29.95

Star Trek: 25th Anniversary Special (VHS) Tape 1991 Star Trek: 25th Anniversary Special (VHS) Tape 1991
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Original sleeve * Tape & sleev
$3.50

The Haunted Mesa by Louis L'Amour Book Club (BCE) HCDJ The Haunted Mesa by Louis L'Amour Book Club (BCE) HCDJ
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! 1987 Hardcover with DJ * Book
Make Offer

They Shoot Horses, Don't They? Jane Fonda VHS They Shoot Horses, Don't They? Jane Fonda VHS
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Product Description In the dar
$5.25

The Cold Moon by Jeffery Deaver (2006 Trade Paperback) The Cold Moon by Jeffery Deaver (2006 Trade Paperback)
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Product Information Title: The
$3.50

Pollyanna - Great Illustrated Classics Eleanor H Porter Pollyanna - Great Illustrated Classics Eleanor H Porter
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Hardcover * Normal shelf wear
$4.25

Feedback
Very pleased with a smooth transaction, & the 'LIKE NEW'book from a nice seller.   Oct 20, 2010 07:28 AM

Thgank you! A++++   Aug 27, 2010 08:25 AM

  Apr 20, 2009 11:20 AM

Great seller! I am very happy with item.   Dec 11, 2007 04:57 PM

beautifully wrapped -- fast shipment! Thanks!!!!!!   Jul 05, 2007 04:27 PM

Great transaction. Item as described. Highly recommend this seller. AAA+++   Apr 13, 2007 11:31 AM

  Apr 01, 2007 10:09 AM

  Nov 13, 2006 06:12 PM

Fast shipment, Great Product. Thanks A+   Oct 17, 2006 03:13 PM

Transaction not yet rated   Aug 15, 2011 07:23 AM

Transaction not yet rated   Jun 18, 2011 09:37 PM

  Nov 26, 2010 03:41 PM

Transaction not yet rated   Oct 18, 2010 11:21 PM

Transaction not yet rated   Oct 12, 2010 04:24 PM

Transaction not yet rated   Aug 09, 2010 04:13 PM

azziesbookhut - About me page on iOffer - 01-28-12